календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXIХ

  Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
events.png 1 Поле 2 14.09.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - Бярэсце2 - 4
events.png 1 Поле 3 14.09.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Engineers United3 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 4 14.09.2019 12:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Этил2 - 2
events.png 1 Поле 2 14.09.2019 13:15 ч БАРС - Штурм2 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 2 14.09.2019 14:15 ч Дизель - Компо4 - 2
events.png 2 Поле 1 21.09.2019 11:00 ч Компо - Олимпик5 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 1 21.09.2019 12:00 ч Бярэсце - Юнит1 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 3 21.09.2019 12:00 ч Этил - БАРС1 - 4
events.png 2 Поле 1 21.09.2019 13:15 ч Штурм - Дизель1 - 2
events.png 2 Поле 1 21.09.2019 14:15 ч Engineers United - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 3 28.09.2019 11:00 ч БАРС - Engineers United1 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 1 28.09.2019 12:00 ч Олимпик - Юнит0 - 4
events.png 3 Поле 4 28.09.2019 12:00 ч Дизель - Этил0 - 1
events.png 3 Поле 3 28.09.2019 13:15 ч Компо - Штурм2 - 5
events.png 3 Поле 3 28.09.2019 14:15 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Бярэсце5 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 1 05.10.2019 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Юнит3 - 3
events.png 4 Поле 1 05.10.2019 12:00 ч Бярэсце - БАРС1 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 4 05.10.2019 12:00 ч Этил - Компо0 - 3
events.png 4 Поле 1 05.10.2019 13:15 ч Штурм - Олимпик5 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 1 05.10.2019 14:15 ч Engineers United - Дизель1 - 7
events.png 5 Поле 3 12.10.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 5
events.png 5 Поле 1 12.10.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - БАРС3 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 4 12.10.2019 12:00 ч Штурм - Этил3 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 3 12.10.2019 13:15 ч Компо - Engineers United2 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 3 12.10.2019 14:15 ч Дизель - Бярэсце3 - 0
6 Поле 3 19.10.2019 11:00 ч Бярэсце - Компо_ - _
6 Поле 1 19.10.2019 12:00 ч Дизель - Юнит_ - _
6 Поле 4 19.10.2019 12:00 ч Этил - Олимпик_ - _
6 Поле 3 19.10.2019 13:15 ч Engineers United - Штурм_ - _
6 Поле 3 19.10.2019 14:15 ч БАРС - ЛВЗ "Белалко"_ - _
7 Поле 3 26.10.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - БАРС_ - _
7 Поле 1 26.10.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Компо_ - _
7 Поле 2 26.10.2019 12:00 ч Этил - Engineers United_ - _
7 Поле 3 26.10.2019 13:15 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Дизель_ - _
7 Поле 1 26.10.2019 14:15 ч Штурм - Бярэсце_ - _
8 Поле 3 02.11.2019 11:00 ч Engineers United - Олимпик_ - _
8 Поле 1 02.11.2019 12:00 ч Штурм - Юнит_ - _
8 Поле 4 02.11.2019 12:00 ч Бярэсце - Этил_ - _
8 Поле 3 02.11.2019 13:15 ч Компо - ЛВЗ "Белалко"_ - _
8 Поле 3 02.11.2019 14:15 ч Дизель - БАРС_ - _
9 Поле 1 09.11.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - Дизель_ - _
9 Поле 1 09.11.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Этил_ - _
9 Поле 4 09.11.2019 12:00 ч Engineers United - Бярэсце_ - _
9 Поле 1 09.11.2019 13:15 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Штурм_ - _
9 Поле 1 09.11.2019 14:15 ч БАРС - Компо_ - _