Таблица(ы)


Group A
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Лагуна 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9
2 вверх (3) Эверест 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
3 вниз (2) Смена 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
4 тот же (4) МФК "Каменец" 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
Group B
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) PKS «Pogon» 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
2 тот же (2) ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
3 тот же (3) ПГС-Оптимал 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
4 тот же (4) Бастион 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0
Group C
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) PSG 3 3 0 0 14 1 13 9
2 тот же (2) Южный-Дорожник 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
3 тот же (3) PANDA 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9 3
4 тот же (4) АКВА 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
Group D
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ФК «Волга» 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 тот же (2) КУПП "БКХ" 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 6
3 тот же (3) Сити 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
4 тот же (4) Sky City 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
Group E
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Сенаторс 3 2 0 1 16 5 11 6
2 вверх (4) Da'car Team 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
3 вниз (2) Прокуратура 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 3
4 вниз (3) Грен Хэвэн 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
Group F
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 вверх (2) МЭТА 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
2 вниз (1) Джокер 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
3 тот же (3) Unity 3 1 0 2 5 15 -10 3
4 тот же (4) Точка 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Group G
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) БлэкУэл 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
2 тот же (2) AMSTEL 3 2 0 1 17 3 14 6
3 вверх (4) Сантос 3 0 2 1 7 15 -8 2
4 вниз (3) Бригада 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 1
Group H
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Phoenix 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
2 тот же (2) ПМС-289 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
3 тот же (3) Фортуна 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
4 тот же (4) МФК "ПЕАН" 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
Group I
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) NOVA 3 3 0 0 21 3 18 9
2 вверх (3) Орион 3 2 0 1 12 12 0 6
3 вниз (2) Вам Рад 3 1 0 2 8 14 -6 3
4 тот же (4) Партизан 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group J
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Курс 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
2 тот же (2) ЭЛСАТ 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
3 тот же (3) Кристалл 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
4 тот же (4) Cardinals 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
Group K
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Гермес 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2 вверх (3) Армагеддон 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
3 вниз (2) Westbrook 3 1 0 2 8 6 2 3
4 тот же (4) Багория 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
Group L
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Работнички 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
2 тот же (2) РОМБ 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 6
3 вверх (4) Арсенал 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
4 вниз (3) Савушкин 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Group M
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ФК "Корона" 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2 вверх (3) БРВ-Брест 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
3 вниз (2) Киевка 3 1 0 2 14 11 3 3
4 тот же (4) Восток 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 0
Group N
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Green 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9
2 вверх (4) Легион 3 1 1 1 7 10 -3 4
3 вниз (2) ВэскоБел 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
4 вниз (3) ФК "Задворцы" 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
Group O
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Сахарный завод 3 3 0 0 16 1 15 9
2 тот же (2) Мясокомбинат 3 2 0 1 4 8 -4 6
3 вверх (4) Белтелеком-Брест 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
4 вниз (3) Велес-Буг 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
Group P
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Канталь-Союз 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
2 тот же (2) Фламенго 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
3 тот же (3) Торнадо 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
4 тот же (4) Трансконсалт 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 3

  League 

И = Сыграно В = Победы Н = Ничьи П = Поражения Зм = Счет Пм = Счет по борьбе Раз = Разница О = Очков