календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXIХ

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 14.09.2019 11:00 ч Точка - РОМБ0 - 2
1 Поле 3 14.09.2019 11:00 ч PANDA - Cardinals1 - 0
1 Поле 1 14.09.2019 12:00 ч Партизан - Бригада3 - 1
1 Поле 2 14.09.2019 12:00 ч Фортуна - МФК "Каменец"1 - 0
1 Поле 1 14.09.2019 13:15 ч Бастион - Торнадо2 - 0
1 Поле 3 14.09.2019 13:15 ч Sky City - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 1
1 Поле 1 14.09.2019 14:15 ч Восток - Багория3 - 2
1 Поле 3 14.09.2019 14:15 ч Прокуратура - Легион2 - 1
2 Поле 2 21.09.2019 11:00 ч МФК "Каменец" - Cardinals1 - 5
2 Поле 3 21.09.2019 11:00 ч Фортуна - PANDA2 - 1
2 Поле 2 21.09.2019 12:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Багория6 - 1
2 Поле 4 21.09.2019 12:00 ч Торнадо - Бригада5 - 1
2 Поле 2 21.09.2019 13:15 ч Прокуратура - Точка0 - 0
2 Поле 3 21.09.2019 13:15 ч РОМБ - Партизан0 - 0
2 Поле 2 21.09.2019 14:15 ч Sky City - Восток5 - 0
2 Поле 3 21.09.2019 14:15 ч Легион - Бастион2 - 3
3 Поле 2 05.10.2019 11:00 ч Багория - Прокуратура3 - 5
3 Поле 3 05.10.2019 11:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Фортуна0 - 1
3 Поле 2 05.10.2019 12:00 ч МФК "Каменец" - Бастион4 - 2
3 Поле 3 05.10.2019 12:00 ч Легион - Точка1 - 0
3 Поле 2 05.10.2019 13:15 ч Sky City - РОМБ5 - 2
3 Поле 3 05.10.2019 13:15 ч Торнадо - Партизан9 - 1
3 Поле 2 05.10.2019 14:15 ч Бригада - PANDA1 - 1
3 Поле 3 05.10.2019 14:15 ч Cardinals - Восток1 - 2
4 Поле 1 12.10.2019 11:00 ч Торнадо - Фортуна3 - 0
4 Поле 2 12.10.2019 11:00 ч Cardinals - Партизан0 - 1
4 Поле 2 12.10.2019 12:00 ч РОМБ - Прокуратура1 - 2
4 Поле 3 12.10.2019 12:00 ч МФК "Каменец" - Sky City0 - 3
4 Поле 1 12.10.2019 13:15 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Точка3 - 1
4 Поле 2 12.10.2019 13:15 ч Бригада - Бастион1 - 0
4 Поле 1 12.10.2019 14:15 ч Багория - PANDA0 - 2
4 Поле 2 12.10.2019 14:15 ч Легион - Восток3 - 0
5 Поле 1 19.10.2019 11:00 ч Прокуратура - Cardinals3 - 0
5 Поле 2 19.10.2019 11:00 ч Фортуна - РОМБ1 - 7
5 Поле 2 19.10.2019 12:00 ч Партизан - МФК "Каменец"2 - 2
5 Поле 3 19.10.2019 12:00 ч Точка - Багория4 - 4
5 Поле 1 19.10.2019 13:15 ч Восток - Бригада8 - 1
5 Поле 2 19.10.2019 13:15 ч Бастион - Брестмясокомбинат2 - 7
5 Поле 1 19.10.2019 14:15 ч PANDA - Торнадо0 - 1
5 Поле 2 19.10.2019 14:15 ч Sky City - Легион2 - 1
6 Поле 1 02.11.2019 11:00 ч Бригада - Фортуна1 - 1
6 Поле 2 02.11.2019 11:00 ч Cardinals - Бастион0 - 1
6 Поле 2 02.11.2019 12:00 ч Торнадо - Sky City2 - 0
6 Поле 3 02.11.2019 12:00 ч МФК "Каменец" - Точка1 - 3
6 Поле 1 02.11.2019 13:15 ч Багория - Партизан0 - 3
6 Поле 2 02.11.2019 13:15 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Прокуратура3 - 0
6 Поле 1 02.11.2019 14:15 ч Легион - PANDA3 - 0
6 Поле 2 02.11.2019 14:15 ч РОМБ - Восток1 - 3
7 Поле 2 09.11.2019 11:00 ч Точка - Cardinals2 - 2
7 Поле 3 09.11.2019 11:00 ч Фортуна - Легион3 - 1
7 Поле 2 09.11.2019 12:00 ч Партизан - Брестмясокомбинат0 - 5
7 Поле 3 09.11.2019 12:00 ч PANDA - МФК "Каменец"4 - 0
7 Поле 2 09.11.2019 13:15 ч Прокуратура - Бригада1 - 3
7 Поле 3 09.11.2019 13:15 ч Восток - Торнадо0 - 0
7 Поле 2 09.11.2019 14:15 ч Бастион - РОМБ1 - 1
7 Поле 3 09.11.2019 14:15 ч Sky City - Багория3 - 1