календарь матчей: PREMIER / DIVISION B_2018-2019

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Локомотив 01.12.2018 14:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Евроопт2 - 4
1 Локомотив 01.12.2018 14:45 ч Брестские традиции - Орион0 - 1
1 Локомотив 01.12.2018 17:00 ч ФК "Чернавчицы" - Смена3 - 4
1 Локомотив 01.12.2018 17:45 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Бярэсце3 - 3
2 С/к Локомо 08.12.2018 14:00 ч Орион - ФК "Динамо-Брест"1 - 10
2 С/к Локомо 08.12.2018 14:45 ч Евроопт - Брестские традиции3 - 3
2 С/к Локомо 08.12.2018 17:00 ч Смена - ПГС-Оптимал3 - 5
2 С/к Локомо 08.12.2018 17:45 ч Бярэсце - ФК "Чернавчицы"2 - 1
3 С/к Локомо 15.12.2018 14:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Брестские традиции4 - 6
3 С/к Локомо 15.12.2018 14:45 ч ФК "Чернавчицы" - ПГС-Оптимал5 - 3
3 С/к Локомо 15.12.2018 17:00 ч Орион - Евроопт2 - 8
3 С/к Локомо 15.12.2018 17:45 ч Смена - Бярэсце0 - 10
4 С/к Локомо 22.12.2018 14:00 ч Евроопт - ФК "Динамо-Брест"3 - 12
4 С/к Локомо 22.12.2018 14:45 ч Орион - Брестские традиции5 - 3
4 С/к Локомо 22.12.2018 17:00 ч Смена - ФК "Чернавчицы"2 - 5
4 С/к Локомо 22.12.2018 17:45 ч Бярэсце - ПГС-Оптимал1 - 3
5 С/з Локомо 05.01.2019 14:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Орион8 - 7
5 С/з Локомо 05.01.2019 14:45 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Смена4 - 4
5 С/з Локомо 05.01.2019 17:00 ч ФК "Чернавчицы" - Бярэсце3 - 4
5 С/з Локомо 05.01.2019 17:45 ч Брестские традиции - Евроопт4 - 5
6 С/к Локомо 12.01.2019 15:30 ч Брестские традиции - ФК "Динамо-Брест"4 - 5
6 С/к Локомо 12.01.2019 16:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - ФК "Чернавчицы"4 - 5
6 С/к Локомо 12.01.2019 17:00 ч Евроопт - Орион5 - 6
6 С/к Локомо 12.01.2019 17:45 ч Бярэсце - Смена3 - 2
7 С/к Локомо 19.01.2019 14:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Смена13 - 2
7 С/к Локомо 19.01.2019 14:45 ч Бярэсце - Брестские традиции1 - 4
7 С/к Локомо 19.01.2019 17:00 ч ФК "Чернавчицы" - Орион0 - 8
7 С/к Локомо 19.01.2019 17:45 ч Евроопт - ПГС-Оптимал13 - 8
8 СШ№1 20.01.2019 12:30 ч Смена - ФК "Динамо-Брест"2 - 11
8 С/к Локомо 26.01.2019 14:00 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Евроопт7 - 5
8 С/к Локомо 26.01.2019 14:45 ч Орион - ФК "Чернавчицы"6 - 4
8 С/к Локомо 26.01.2019 17:00 ч Брестские традиции - Бярэсце2 - 5 (Б)
9 СШ №1 02.02.2019 16:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Орион5 - 2
9 СШ №1 02.02.2019 16:45 ч Брестские традиции - Евроопт7 - 2
9 СШ №1 02.02.2019 17:30 ч Смена - ФК "Чернавчицы"1 - 8
9 СШ №1 02.02.2019 18:15 ч Бярэсце - ПГС-Оптимал2 - 12
10 СШ №1 09.02.2019 16:00 ч ФК "Чернавчицы" - ПГС-Оптимал3 - 8
10 СШ №1 09.02.2019 16:45 ч Евроопт - Брестские традиции8 - 3 (Б)
10 СШ №1 09.02.2019 17:30 ч Орион - ФК "Динамо-Брест"1 - 7
11 СШ №1 16.02.2019 16:00 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Евроопт6 - 3