События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Дубук Павел ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка) 22
2 Андреюк Игорь Канталь-Тайм 17
3 Богнат Артем ОАО "Остромечево" 16
- Макарук Дмитрий ФК "Кобрин" 16
5 Христюк Кирилл ФК "Кобрин" 14
6 Альшевский Артем ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка) 10
- Демчук Михаил ФК "Знаменка" 10
8 Гребер Максим ОАО "Чернавчицы"  9
- Кравчук Олег ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  9
- Федюк Александр Пограничник (Клейники)  9
11 Будков Антон ФК "Знаменка"  8
- Круш Кирилл МФК "Бярэсце"  8
- Черепок Александр ОАО "Чернавчицы"  8
- Лукьянюк Дмитрий ФК "Кобрин"  8
- Доценко Владислав ФК "Кобрин"  8
- Молодцов Руслан Пограничник (Клейники)  8
- Максимин Александр ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  8
18 Савостьянов Александр Пограничник (Клейники)  7
- Сакадын Вадим ФК "Кобрин"  7
- Лежнев Сергей ОАО "Чернавчицы"  7
- Болавнев Вячеслав ФК "Западный"  7
22 Лозинский Егор Ковердяки  6
- Ничипорук Александр Пограничник (Клейники)  6
- Борисюк Дмитрий Канталь-Тайм  6
- Савчук Валерий Стандарт (Малоритский район)  6
- технические т/х Стандарт (Малоритский район)  6
- технические т/х ФК "Западный"  6
- Тарасюк Дмитрий Канталь-Тайм  6
29 Устимчук Максим МФК "Бярэсце"  5
- Плечко Дмитрий МФК "Бярэсце"  5
- Мельникович Арнольд GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  5
- Елин Юрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  5
- Ильюшенко Андрей ОАО "Остромечево"  5
- Гугнюк Александр ФК "Кобрин"  5
- Хишук Дмитрий Пограничник (Клейники)  5
- Пресмыцкий Иван ФК "Знаменка"  5
- Кинчак Роман ФК ALPHA  5
- Крупкевич Николай GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  5
39 Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Тайм  4
- Нестерович Сергей ФК "Западный"  4
- Ткачев Владислав ОАО "Чернавчицы"  4
- Марзан Игорь ОАО "Остромечево"  4
- Струнец Денис Топтышка (Малорита)  4
- Верещак Владислав ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  4
- Пышков Владимир ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  4
- Самосюк Роман Стандарт (Малоритский район)  4
- Удот Максим Пограничник (Клейники)  4
- Тетерук Иван ФК "Кобрин"  4
- Кинах Андрей ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  4
- Сеченок Олег GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  4
- Дручик Максим ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  4
- Рогалевич Артем ФК "Знаменка"  4
- Назарук Иван ОАО "Чернавчицы"  4
- Царук Игорь Канталь-Тайм  4
- Злотник Андрей ФК "Кобрин"  4
- Климук Сергей ФК "Западный"  4
57 Тарасюк Дмитрий МФК "Бярэсце"  3
- Головчик Сергей ОАО "Чернавчицы"  3
- Белко Игорь Пограничник (Клейники)  3
- Будник Александр Охрана  3
- Лисицкий Григорий ФК "Кобрин"  3
- Буйнич Владислав Ковердяки  3
- Карпинчик Дмитрий ФК "Кобрин"  3
- Ефимчиков Дмитрий ФК "Знаменка"  3
- Винничук Александр Канталь-Тайм  3
- Шевчик Роман ФК "Западный"  3
- Линник Игорь GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  3
- Чиглов Павел ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  3
- Ковш Игорь Пограничник (Клейники)  3
- Скачков Алексей Канталь-Тайм  3
- технические т/х ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  3
- Конюшик Владимир ФК "Знаменка"  3
- технические т/х МФК "Бярэсце"  3
74 Муравский Виктор ФК "Западный"  2
- Макаревич Александр МФК "Бярэсце"  2
- Хомичук Александр Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Лепешко Максим Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Клевжиц Андрей Охрана  2
- Гузаревич Сергей Канталь-Тайм  2
- Головач Александр Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Бенедисюк Александр ОАО "Остромечево"  2
- Бузивский Сергей GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  2
- Удовиков Владислав МФК "Бярэсце"  2
- Левко Станислав Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Окулич Антон ОАО "Остромечево"  2
- Герасевич Илья ФК ALPHA  2
- Морозов Олег ОАО "Чернавчицы"  2
- Шунько Максим ОАО "Чернавчицы"  2
- Новик Владислав ОАО "Чернавчицы"  2
- Мазавин Дмитрий Пограничник (Клейники)  2
- Муц Юрий ОАО "Остромечево"  2
- Рудык Дмитрий Стандарт (Малоритский район)  2
- Давидович Никита Охрана  2
- Рылко Андрей ФК ALPHA  2
- Грицаев Павел ФК ALPHA  2
- Радыванюк Николай ФК "Кобрин"  2
- Кухарчук Максим МФК "Бярэсце"  2
- автогол а/г ОАО "Чернавчицы"  2
- Иванов Сергей Ковердяки  2
- Кирилюк Артур ФК "Знаменка"  2
101 Гарматный Юрий МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Данилюк Максим МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Макаров Михаил ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Веренич Андрей Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Ковальчук Богдан Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Головей Сергей Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Шунькевич Юрий Канталь-Тайм  1
- Мулькевич Юрий Канталь-Тайм  1
- Силюк Олег Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- автогол а/г ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Козич Юрий ФК "Западный"  1
- Рыжков Дмитрий ФК "Западный"  1
- Пушкаревич Максим ФК ALPHA  1
- Чижик Александр ФК "Западный"  1
- Сергеев Евгений ФК "Западный"  1
- Тумаков Алексей Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Абрамчук Иван Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Трофимович Павел Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Дмитручина Александр МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Симончик Виктор ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  1
- Василюк Сергей Охрана  1
- автогол а/г Охрана  1
- Елин Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Чибисов Андрей GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Будько Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Люкевич Олег Ковердяки  1
- Кашина Алексей Ковердяки  1
- Муратов Дмитрий Ковердяки  1
- автогол а/г ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  1
- автогол а/г Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Бельчук Александр Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Мощук Роман ФК "Западный"  1
- Веренич Александр Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Пашкевич Василий Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Кирдей Дмитрий ОАО "Остромечево"  1
- Троц Андрей Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Левшук Сергей ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Плисюк Евгений Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Кравчук Сергей Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Алехнович Руслан Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Шимчук Владимир ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Муц Виталий ОАО "Остромечево"  1
- автогол а/г Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Васьков Николай Охрана  1
- Гаврищук Сергей МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Кравчук Вадим ФК ALPHA  1
- Нестерук Николай Канталь-Тайм  1
- Стасюк Максим ФК ALPHA  1
- Федоров Сергей Канталь-Тайм  1
- Левкович Денис Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Марачук Дмитрий Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Головей Дмитрий Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- автогол а/г ФК "Западный"  1
- Викарук Виталий Ковердяки  1
- Клочко Эдуард GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Комисарчук Олег Канталь-Тайм  1
- Чмель Виталий ФК "Знаменка"  1
- Пресмыцкий Сергей ФК "Знаменка"  1
- автогол а/г Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Васюкович Николай Охрана  1
- Ячник Валентин ФК ALPHA  1
- Волынчук Игорь GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Троц Максим ФК ALPHA  1
- Березнюк Владислав GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- автогол а/г GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- . Прокопчук ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Струнец Денис Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Головей Дмитрий Топтышка (Малорита)  2
- Елин Юрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  2
- Дубук Павел ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  2
5 Лозинский Егор Ковердяки  1
- Антончик Сергей Канталь-Тайм  1
- Винничук Александр Канталь-Тайм  1
- Гребер Максим ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Рыжков Дмитрий ФК "Западный"  1
- Верховский Александр Стандарт (Малоритский район)  1
- Лисицкий Григорий ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Линник Игорь GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Овсиенко Александр Охрана  1
- Будько Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Люкевич Олег Ковердяки  1
- Шевчик Роман ФК "Западный"  1
- Лежнев Сергей ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Шимчук Владимир ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Тайм  1
- Демчук Михаил ФК "Знаменка"  1
- Троц Андрей Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Сакадын Вадим ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Рылко Андрей ФК ALPHA  1
- Марачук Дмитрий Топтышка (Малорита)  1
- Бенедисюк Александр ОАО "Остромечево"  1
- Сапожков Юрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Кравчук Олег ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  1
- Козловский Виталий Ковердяки  1
- Кинчак Роман ФК ALPHA  1
- Лукьянюк Дмитрий ФК "Кобрин"  1
- Трофимович Павел Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Новик Владислав ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Мазавин Дмитрий Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Кушнер Виктор ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Малыщик Сергей МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Иванов Сергей Ковердяки  1
- Морозов Олег ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Черепок Александр ОАО "Чернавчицы"  1
- Федюк Александр Пограничник (Клейники)  1
- Ефимчиков Дмитрий ФК "Знаменка"  1
- Кухарчук Максим МФК "Бярэсце"  1
- Будков Антон ФК "Знаменка"  1
- Ячник Валентин ФК ALPHA  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Березнюк Владислав GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Елин Дмитрий GREEN-ПАТРИОТ  1
- Дручик Максим ОАО "Комаровка" (Томашовка)  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Иванов Сергей Ковердяки  1