календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХ

  Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
events.png 1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 12:15 ч Армагеддон - Южный-Дорожник2 - 7
events.png 1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 12:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Phoenix2 - 10
1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 12:15 ч Вам Рад - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он_ - _
events.png 1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 12:15 ч Орион - КУПП "БКХ"3 - 2
events.png 1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 13:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Da'car Team2 - 2
events.png 1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 13:15 ч Такси Сити - ПМС-Брест0 - 2
events.png 1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 13:15 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Кристалл4 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 13:15 ч БлэкУэл - Лагуна0 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 12:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Грен Хэвэн2 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 12:15 ч ПМС-Брест - БлэкУэл4 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 12:15 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Армагеддон1 - 1
events.png 2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 12:15 ч Da'car Team - ПГС-Оптимал7 - 1
events.png 2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 13:15 ч Южный-Дорожник - Белтелеком-Брест4 - 1
events.png 2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 13:15 ч Лагуна - Вам Рад2 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 13:15 ч Phoenix - Такси Сити2 - 1
events.png 2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 13:15 ч Кристалл - Орион0 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 12:15 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - БлэкУэл1 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 12:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Phoenix1 - 5
3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 12:15 ч Армагеддон - Кристалл_ - _
events.png 3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 12:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Белтелеком-Брест0 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 13:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - ПМС-Брест2 - 2
events.png 3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 13:15 ч Орион - Da'car Team2 - 5
events.png 3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 13:15 ч Такси Сити - Лагуна2 - 2
events.png 3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 13:15 ч Вам Рад - Южный-Дорожник0 - 3
events.png 4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 12:15 ч Da'car Team - Южный-Дорожник5 - 0
4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 12:15 ч Phoenix - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он_ - _
events.png 4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 12:15 ч ПМС-Брест - Лагуна1 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 12:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Кристалл5 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 13:15 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Орион1 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 13:15 ч БлэкУэл - Такси Сити5 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 13:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Вам Рад2 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 13:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Армагеддон4 - 3
events.png 5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 12:15 ч Лагуна - ПГС-Оптимал0 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 12:15 ч Армагеддон - КУПП "БКХ"3 - 0
events.png 5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 12:15 ч Кристалл - Вам Рад0 - 4
events.png 5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 12:15 ч Южный-Дорожник - БлэкУэл0 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 13:15 ч ПМС-Брест - Грен Хэвэн3 - 7
events.png 5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 13:15 ч Орион - Phoenix1 - 6
events.png 5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 13:15 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Da'car Team0 - 4
events.png 5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 13:15 ч Такси Сити - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он0 - 4
events.png 6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 12:15 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Белтелеком-Брест3 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 12:15 ч Орион - Южный-Дорожник6 - 2
6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 12:15 ч Лагуна - Армагеддон_ - _
events.png 6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 12:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Кристалл3 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 13:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - ПГС-Оптимал3 - 0
events.png 6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 13:15 ч Вам Рад - ПМС-Брест1 - 6
events.png 6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 13:15 ч Phoenix - БлэкУэл4 - 7
events.png 6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 13:15 ч Da'car Team - Такси Сити3 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 12:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он4 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 12:15 ч Phoenix - Белтелеком-Брест1 - 3
events.png 7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 12:15 ч ПМС-Брест - Орион0 - 3
events.png 7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 12:15 ч Армагеддон - Da'car Team1 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 13:15 ч Южный-Дорожник - Такси Сити3 - 2
7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 13:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Лагуна_ - _
7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 13:15 ч БлэкУэл - Кристалл_ - _
events.png 7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 13:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Вам Рад5 - 4