календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХ

  Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
events.png 1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 14:15 ч Unity - МФК "ПЕАН"0 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 14:15 ч Фламенго - Дубровка2 - 3
events.png 1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 14:15 ч Sky City - Брестжилстрой2 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 14:15 ч АКВА - Киевка2 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 15:15 ч Мясокомбинат - Westbrook1 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 15:15 ч Савушкин - Сантос1 - 0
events.png 1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 15:15 ч ФК "Задворцы" - МЭТА2 - 4
events.png 1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 15:15 ч Смена - Велес-Буг2 - 6
events.png 2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 14:15 ч Киевка - Савушкин4 - 1
events.png 2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 14:15 ч Unity - Смена2 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 14:15 ч Сантос - ФК "Задворцы"2 - 2
events.png 2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 14:15 ч Дубровка - МФК "ПЕАН"2 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 15:15 ч Брестжилстрой - Фламенго2 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 15:15 ч Westbrook - Sky City2 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 15:15 ч МЭТА - Мясокомбинат3 - 4
events.png 2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 15:15 ч Велес-Буг - АКВА2 - 4
3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 14:15 ч Sky City - Дубровка0 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 14:15 ч Мясокомбинат - Брестжилстрой4 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 14:15 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Westbrook1 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 14:15 ч Фламенго - Unity1 - 4
events.png 3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Велес-Буг0 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 15:15 ч Савушкин - МЭТА1 - 1
events.png 3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 15:15 ч Смена - Киевка2 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 15:15 ч АКВА - Сантос1 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 14:15 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Мясокомбинат1 - 4
events.png 4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 14:15 ч Westbrook - МЭТА2 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 14:15 ч Unity - Велес-Буг4 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 14:15 ч Дубровка - Киевка3 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 15:15 ч Брестжилстрой - Сантос1 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 15:15 ч Смена - МФК "ПЕАН"5 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 15:15 ч Фламенго - АКВА3 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 15:15 ч Sky City - Савушкин4 - 5
events.png 5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 14:15 ч Велес-Буг - Фламенго1 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 14:15 ч Мясокомбинат - Дубровка2 - 5
events.png 5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 14:15 ч Савушкин - Westbrook0 - 8
events.png 5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Киевка0 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 15:15 ч Sky City - Unity2 - 3
events.png 5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 15:15 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Брестжилстрой4 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 15:15 ч МЭТА - АКВА0 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 15:15 ч Смена - Сантос2 - 3
6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 14:15 ч Велес-Буг - Савушкин_ - _
events.png 6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 14:15 ч Сантос - Мясокомбинат2 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 14:15 ч Брестжилстрой - МФК "ПЕАН"3 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 14:15 ч Дубровка - Смена4 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 15:15 ч АКВА - Unity0 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 15:15 ч Киевка - ФК "Задворцы"0 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 15:15 ч МЭТА - Sky City0 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 15:15 ч Westbrook - Фламенго7 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 14:15 ч Фламенго - Киевка6 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 14:15 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Дубровка4 - 3
events.png 7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 14:15 ч Савушкин - Брестжилстрой3 - 3
events.png 7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 14:15 ч Смена - МЭТА2 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Сантос0 - 2
events.png 7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 15:15 ч АКВА - Westbrook0 - 2
events.png 7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 15:15 ч Мясокомбинат - Unity1 - 3
7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 15:15 ч Sky City - Велес-Буг_ - _