календарь матчей: BREST BEACH SOCCER 2021

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 20.06.2021 10:00 ч Лагуна - Армагеддон4 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 0
1 20.06.2021 10:40 ч Сенаторс - Эверест6 - 3
4 - 0
0 - 1
2 - 2
1 20.06.2021 11:20 ч ФК «Волга» - АКВА4 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 1
1 20.06.2021 12:00 ч Гефест - 7Аmper5 - 3
1 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 0
1 20.06.2021 12:40 ч Южный-Дорожник - Олимпик2 - 3 (ОТ)
0 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 27.06.2021 10:00 ч АКВА - Сенаторс4 - 5 (ОТ)
2 - 0
0 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 1
2 27.06.2021 10:40 ч Эверест - Лагуна0 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 2
2 27.06.2021 11:20 ч Олимпик - ФК «Волга»1 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 1
2 27.06.2021 12:00 ч Гефест - Армагеддон5 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 1
2 27.06.2021 12:40 ч 7Аmper - Южный-Дорожник6 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 0
3 04.07.2021 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - 7Аmper3 - 1 (ОТ)
0 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
2 - 0
3 04.07.2021 10:40 ч Сенаторс - Олимпик3 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 0
3 04.07.2021 11:20 ч Лагуна - АКВА5 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
3 - 0
3 04.07.2021 12:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Гефест2 - 3
0 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
3 04.07.2021 12:40 ч Армагеддон - Эверест6 - 1
1 - 0
4 - 1
1 - 0
4 11.07.2021 10:00 ч Эверест - АКВА4 - 3
0 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 1
4 11.07.2021 10:40 ч Армагеддон - Южный-Дорожник5 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 0
3 - 1
4 11.07.2021 11:20 ч Олимпик - Лагуна1 - 6
0 - 3
1 - 1
0 - 2
4 11.07.2021 12:00 ч 7Аmper - Сенаторс0 - 5
0 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
4 11.07.2021 12:40 ч Гефест - ФК «Волга»3 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
5 18.07.2021 10:00 ч Лагуна - Сенаторс5 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 1
1 - 1
5 18.07.2021 10:40 ч Гефест - Олимпик2 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
5 18.07.2021 11:20 ч ФК «Волга» - Эверест4 - 2
1 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 0
5 18.07.2021 12:00 ч 7Аmper - Армагеддон3 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 0
5 18.07.2021 12:40 ч Южный-Дорожник - АКВА1 - 6
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 4
6 25.07.2021 10:00 ч Гефест - Эверест8 - 3
2 - 1
2 - 0
4 - 2
6 25.07.2021 10:40 ч Сенаторс - ФК «Волга»3 - 5
0 - 1
1 - 3
2 - 1
6 25.07.2021 11:20 ч АКВА - 7Аmper0 - 4
0 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 1
6 25.07.2021 12:00 ч Лагуна - Южный-Дорожник5 - 0
+ - -
+ - -
+ - -
6 25.07.2021 12:40 ч Олимпик - Армагеддон0 - 4
0 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 1
7 01.08.2021 10:00 ч Армагеддон - Сенаторс2 - 3 (Б)
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
7 01.08.2021 10:40 ч Эверест - Южный-Дорожник5 - 6 (Б)
2 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 4
0 - 0
1 - 3
7 01.08.2021 11:20 ч Гефест - АКВА4 - 5
1 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 1
7 01.08.2021 12:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Лагуна1 - 4
1 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
7 01.08.2021 12:40 ч 7Аmper - Олимпик4 - 3
2 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 1
8 08.08.2021 10:00 ч Лагуна - 7Аmper3 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
8 08.08.2021 10:40 ч АКВА - Армагеддон1 - 3
1 - 2
0 - 0
0 - 1
8 08.08.2021 11:20 ч Сенаторс - Гефест3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 3
8 08.08.2021 12:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Южный-Дорожник4 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 0
8 08.08.2021 12:40 ч Олимпик - Эверест3 - 6
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 4
9 15.08.2021 10:00 ч Армагеддон - ФК «Волга»1 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
9 15.08.2021 10:40 ч Эверест - 7Аmper1 - 3
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
9 15.08.2021 11:20 ч Гефест - Лагуна6 - 1
2 - 0
3 - 0
1 - 1
9 15.08.2021 12:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Сенаторс4 - 5
1 - 0
1 - 3
2 - 2
9 15.08.2021 12:40 ч Олимпик - АКВА0 - 10
0 - 1
0 - 6
0 - 3
10 22.08.2021 10:00 ч Лагуна - Гефест4 - 3 (Б)
1 - 0
1 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 0
4 - 3