календарь матчей: Кубок Лиги XIII

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 28.09.2019 11:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - PANDA5 - 0
1 28.09.2019 11:00 ч PSG - АКВА4 - 0
1 28.09.2019 12:00 ч Эверест - Смена2 - 2
1 28.09.2019 12:00 ч Лагуна - МФК "Каменец"5 - 1
1 28.09.2019 13:15 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Бастион6 - 1
1 28.09.2019 13:15 ч PKS «Pogon» - ПГС-Оптимал7 - 2
1 28.09.2019 14:15 ч ФК «Волга» - Сити2 - 0
1 28.09.2019 14:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Sky City3 - 2
1 29.09.2019 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Грен Хэвэн2 - 3
1 29.09.2019 10:00 ч Da'car Team - Прокуратура3 - 2
1 29.09.2019 10:00 ч Джокер - МЭТА1 - 1
1 29.09.2019 10:00 ч Unity - Точка4 - 2
1 29.09.2019 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Сантос9 - 1
1 29.09.2019 11:00 ч БлэкУэл - Бригада3 - 2
1 29.09.2019 11:00 ч ПМС-289 - МФК "ПЕАН"3 - 0
1 29.09.2019 11:00 ч Phoenix - Фортуна4 - 1
1 29.09.2019 12:15 ч NOVA - Орион7 - 0
1 29.09.2019 12:15 ч Вам Рад - Партизан3 - 1
1 29.09.2019 12:15 ч Курс - Кристалл5 - 1
1 29.09.2019 12:15 ч ЭЛСАТ - Cardinals3 - 1
1 29.09.2019 13:15 ч Гермес - Westbrook2 - 1
1 29.09.2019 13:15 ч Армагеддон - Багория2 - 1
1 29.09.2019 13:15 ч Работнички - Савушкин5 - 3
1 29.09.2019 13:15 ч Арсенал - РОМБ3 - 4
1 29.09.2019 14:15 ч ФК "Корона" - Киевка2 - 1
1 29.09.2019 14:15 ч БРВ-Брест - Восток4 - 1
1 29.09.2019 14:15 ч ВэскоБел - ФК "Задворцы"4 - 3
1 29.09.2019 14:15 ч Green - Легион9 - 2
1 29.09.2019 15:15 ч Сахарный завод - Велес-Буг2 - 1
1 29.09.2019 15:15 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Мясокомбинат0 - 1
1 29.09.2019 15:15 ч Канталь-Союз - Фламенго1 - 1
1 29.09.2019 15:15 ч Трансконсалт - Торнадо2 - 3
2 26.10.2019 11:00 ч Сенаторс - Da'car Team_ - _
2 26.10.2019 11:00 ч Грен Хэвэн - Прокуратура_ - _
2 26.10.2019 12:00 ч Сахарный завод - Белтелеком-Брест_ - _
2 26.10.2019 12:00 ч Велес-Буг - Мясокомбинат_ - _
2 26.10.2019 13:15 ч Джокер - Unity_ - _
2 26.10.2019 13:15 ч МЭТА - Точка_ - _
2 26.10.2019 14:15 ч ПМС-289 - Phoenix_ - _
2 26.10.2019 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Фортуна_ - _
2 27.10.2019 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - БРВ-Брест_ - _
2 27.10.2019 10:00 ч Киевка - Восток_ - _
2 27.10.2019 10:00 ч ВэскоБел - Green_ - _
2 27.10.2019 10:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Легион_ - _
2 27.10.2019 11:00 ч АКВА - PANDA_ - _
2 27.10.2019 11:00 ч PSG - Южный-Дорожник_ - _
2 27.10.2019 11:00 ч Эверест - Лагуна_ - _
2 27.10.2019 11:00 ч Смена - МФК "Каменец"_ - _
2 27.10.2019 12:15 ч AMSTEL - БлэкУэл_ - _
2 27.10.2019 12:15 ч Сантос - Бригада_ - _
2 27.10.2019 12:15 ч Канталь-Союз - Трансконсалт_ - _
2 27.10.2019 12:15 ч Фламенго - Торнадо_ - _
2 27.10.2019 13:15 ч NOVA - Вам Рад_ - _
2 27.10.2019 13:15 ч Орион - Партизан_ - _
2 27.10.2019 13:15 ч Курс - ЭЛСАТ_ - _
2 27.10.2019 13:15 ч Кристалл - Cardinals_ - _
2 27.10.2019 14:15 ч Гермес - Армагеддон_ - _
2 27.10.2019 14:15 ч Westbrook - Багория_ - _
2 27.10.2019 14:15 ч Работнички - Арсенал_ - _
2 27.10.2019 14:15 ч Савушкин - РОМБ_ - _
2 27.10.2019 15:15 ч PKS «Pogon» - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он_ - _
2 27.10.2019 15:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Бастион_ - _
2 27.10.2019 15:15 ч ФК «Волга» - КУПП "БКХ"_ - _
2 27.10.2019 15:15 ч Сити - Sky City_ - _