календарь матчей: GENTLEMEN LEAGUE 2019-2020

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 22.11.2019 20:30 ч Локомотив - Агропродукт4 - 5
1 22.11.2019 20:30 ч Трансконсалт - ШИКАНА7 - 2
1 22.11.2019 21:15 ч Сенаторс - Армагеддон5 - 1
1 22.11.2019 21:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Работнички1 - 1
2 29.11.2019 20:30 ч ШИКАНА - Сенаторс0 - 2
2 29.11.2019 20:30 ч Работнички - Локомотив3 - 1
2 29.11.2019 21:15 ч Агропродукт - Трансконсалт1 - 3
2 29.11.2019 21:15 ч Армагеддон - АРСЕНАЛ0 - 0
3 06.12.2019 20:30 ч Сенаторс - Агропродукт4 - 1
3 06.12.2019 20:30 ч Локомотив - АРСЕНАЛ3 - 1
3 06.12.2019 21:15 ч Трансконсалт - Работнички2 - 5
3 06.12.2019 21:15 ч ШИКАНА - Армагеддон0 - 2
4 13.12.2019 20:30 ч Армагеддон - Локомотив1 - 1
4 13.12.2019 20:30 ч Агропродукт - ШИКАНА2 - 0
4 13.12.2019 21:15 ч Работнички - Сенаторс4 - 2
4 13.12.2019 21:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Трансконсалт3 - 2
5 20.12.2019 20:30 ч Трансконсалт - Локомотив0 - 0
5 20.12.2019 20:30 ч Агропродукт - Армагеддон2 - 2
5 20.12.2019 21:15 ч ШИКАНА - Работнички1 - 7
5 20.12.2019 21:15 ч Сенаторс - АРСЕНАЛ2 - 3
6 27.12.2019 20:30 ч Локомотив - Сенаторс0 - 4
6 27.12.2019 20:30 ч Армагеддон - Трансконсалт3 - 4
6 27.12.2019 21:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - ШИКАНА1 - 1
6 27.12.2019 21:15 ч Работнички - Агропродукт8 - 0
7 10.01.2020 20:30 ч ШИКАНА - Локомотив0 - 6
7 10.01.2020 20:30 ч Работнички - Армагеддон5 - 0
7 10.01.2020 21:15 ч Сенаторс - Трансконсалт4 - 1
7 10.01.2020 21:15 ч Агропродукт - АРСЕНАЛ1 - 6
8 17.01.2020 20:30 ч Агропродукт - Локомотив0 - 4
8 17.01.2020 20:30 ч Армагеддон - Сенаторс1 - 1
8 17.01.2020 21:15 ч ШИКАНА - Трансконсалт0 - 5
8 17.01.2020 21:15 ч Работнички - АРСЕНАЛ3 - 2
9 24.01.2020 20:30 ч Сенаторс - ШИКАНА1 - 1
9 24.01.2020 20:30 ч Локомотив - Работнички2 - 2
9 24.01.2020 21:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Армагеддон2 - 1
9 24.01.2020 21:15 ч Трансконсалт - Агропродукт3 - 2
10 31.01.2020 20:30 ч Агропродукт - Сенаторс3 - 3
10 31.01.2020 20:30 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Локомотив2 - 2
10 31.01.2020 21:15 ч Армагеддон - ШИКАНА3 - 3
10 31.01.2020 21:15 ч Работнички - Трансконсалт8 - 2
11 07.02.2020 20:30 ч Локомотив - Армагеддон1 - 0
11 07.02.2020 20:30 ч ШИКАНА - Агропродукт5 - 3
11 07.02.2020 21:15 ч Сенаторс - Работнички0 - 3
11 07.02.2020 21:15 ч Трансконсалт - АРСЕНАЛ3 - 5
12 14.02.2020 20:30 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Сенаторс4 - 1
12 14.02.2020 20:30 ч Локомотив - Трансконсалт2 - 1
12 14.02.2020 21:15 ч Работнички - ШИКАНА4 - 1
12 14.02.2020 21:15 ч Армагеддон - Агропродукт1 - 4
13 21.02.2020 20:30 ч ШИКАНА - АРСЕНАЛ1 - 5
13 21.02.2020 20:30 ч Сенаторс - Локомотив1 - 2
13 21.02.2020 21:15 ч Агропродукт - Работнички2 - 2
13 21.02.2020 21:15 ч Трансконсалт - Армагеддон3 - 2
14 28.02.2020 20:30 ч Локомотив - ШИКАНА2 - 0
14 28.02.2020 20:30 ч Армагеддон - Работнички1 - 6
14 28.02.2020 21:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Агропродукт3 - 2
14 28.02.2020 21:15 ч Трансконсалт - Сенаторс2 - 6