календарь матчей: БлэкУэл |
|
1 |
Поле 4 |
04.10.2020 |
13:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | Лагуна | 0 - 0 |
|
| - 15' Максим Авдейчук (1)
- 39' Алексей Кирисюк (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
Поле 2 |
11.10.2020 |
12:15 ч |
ПМС-Брест | | - | | БлэкУэл | 4 - 0 |
|
- 10' Дмитрий 'Николаевич' Дацкевич (1)
- 18' Александр 'Максимин' Максимин (1)
- 36' Дмитрий Марков (1)
- 44' Вадим Кобятко (1)
| |
|
|
|
3 |
Поле 1 |
18.10.2020 |
12:15 ч |
ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он | | - | | БлэкУэл | 1 - 0 |
|
- 08' Андрей Кобачук (1)
| - 13' Владислав Зычков (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
Поле 2 |
25.10.2020 |
13:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | Такси Сити | 5 - 2 |
|
- 07' Артем Богнат (1)
- 21' Александр Манько (1)
- 23' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
- 46, 49' Виктор Бурский (2)
| - 02' Валерий Андросюк (1)
- 13' Роман 'Сергеевич' Василюк (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Поле 4 |
01.11.2020 |
12:15 ч |
Южный | | - | | БлэкУэл | 0 - 2 |
|
| - 41' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
- 45' Дмитрий Манько (1)
- 50' Виктор Бурский (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Поле 3 |
08.11.2020 |
13:15 ч |
Phoenix | | - | | БлэкУэл | 4 - 7 |
|
- 6, 46' Александр Михно (2)
- 44' Евгений Плисюк (1)
- 48' Вячеслав Ярошик (1)
| - 1, 24, 36' Александр Манько (3)
- 11' Владислав Зычков (1)
- 16' Виктор Шестериков (1)
- 34' Александр Тараданов (1)
- 42' Евгений Зварич (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Поле 3 |
15.11.2020 |
13:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | Кристалл | 3 - 0 |
|
- т/х технические (3)
| |
|
|
|
8 |
Поле 4 |
14.03.2021 |
13:15 ч |
Da'car Team | | - | | БлэкУэл | 1 - 3 |
|
- 7 пен' Руслан Джерш (1)
| - 22' Александр Островик (1)
- 29' Артем Богнат (1)
- 37' Виктор Бурский (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
Поле 1 |
21.03.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Белтелеком-Брест | | - | | БлэкУэл | 1 - 1 |
|
- 50' Дмитрий Анухин (1)
| - 24' Артем Богнат (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
Поле 2 |
04.04.2021 |
13:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | КУПП "БКХ" | 17 - 4 |
|
- 6, 12, 18, 20, 24, 3' Артем Богнат (9)
- 08' Игорь Дубина (1)
- 13, 20, 46' Дмитрий Манько (3)
- 16' Виктор Бурский (1)
- 17' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
- 42' Сергей 'Алексеевич' Дмитриев (1)
- 44' Александр Островик (1)
| - 21, 39' Дмитрий Саць (2)
- 23, 26' Михаил Демчук (2)
|
|
|
|
11 |
Поле 2 |
11.04.2021 |
12:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | Орион | 4 - 0 |
|
- 17' Артем Богнат (1)
- 32' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
- 44' Виктор Бурский (1)
- 45' Александр Островик (1)
| - 37' Евгений Полшков (1)
|
|
|
|
12 |
Поле 3 |
18.04.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Грен Хэвэн | | - | | БлэкУэл | 0 - 3 |
|
| - 19' Артем Богнат (1)
- 37' Александр Островик (1)
- 46' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
|
|
|
|
13 |
Поле 2 |
25.04.2021 |
12:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | Армагеддон | 0 - 2 |
|
| - 21' Борис Коневега (1)
|
|
|
|
14 |
Поле 2 |
09.05.2021 |
12:15 ч |
БлэкУэл | | - | | ПГС-Оптимал | 2 - 2 |
|
- 24' Артем Богнат (1)
- 27' Андрей Ильюшенко (1)
| - 26, 46' Давид Братчук (2)
- 49' Давид Братчук (1)
- 49' Виталий Грибов (1)
|
|
|
|
15 |
Поле 4 |
16.05.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | БлэкУэл | 1 - 1 |
|
- 25' Михаил Виноходов (1)
- 25' Сергей Супрунюк (1)
| - 33' Артем Богнат (1)
- 40' Виктор Бурский (1)
|
|
|